DRAFT
#TEAMPLAYER$$$YEAR$$$YEAR
1Luka, Doncic5000201952502020
2Deandre, Ayton 4500201947252020
3Marvin, Bagley III4000201942002020
4Jaren, Jackson Jr.3700201938852020
5Mohamed, Bamba3350201935172020
6Trae, Young3000201931502020
7Kevin, Knox2750201928872020
8Michael , Porter Jr.2550201926772020
9Miles, Bridges2350201924672020
10Lonnie, Walker IV2200201923102020
11Zhaire, Smith2100201922052020
12Wendell, Carter Jr.2000201921002020
13Mikal, Bridges1900201919952020
14Jerome, Robinson1800201918902020
15Kevin, Huerter1700201917852020
16Troy, Brown1625201917062020
17Shai, Gilgeous-Alexander1550201916272020
18Collin, Sexton1450201915222020
19Chandler, Hutchison1400201914702020
20Robert, Williams1350201914172020
21Omari, Spellman1300201913652020
22Landry, Shamet1250201913122020
23Mitchell, Robinson1200201912602020
24Jacob, Evans1150201912072020
25Josh, Okogie1100201911552020
26Dzanan, Musa1080201911342020
27Grayson, Allen1060201911132020
28Elie, Okobo1040201910922020
29Donte, DiVincenzo1020201910712020
30Aaron, Holiday1000201910502020
#TEAMPLAYER$$$YEAR$$$YEAR
31Anfernee, Simons980201910292020
32Khyri, Thomas960201910082020
33Moritz, Wagner94020199872020
34De'Anthony, Melton9202019--
35Jalen, Brunson90020199452020
36Jevon, Carter Jr.3402021--
37Gary, Trent Jr.86020199032020
38Devonte', Graham84020198822020
39Keita, Bates-Diop82020198612020
40Hamidou, Diallo80020198402020
41Jarred, Vanderbilt78020198192020
42Melvin, Frazier76020197982020
43Sviatoslav, Mykhailiuk74020197772020
44Justin, Jackson Jr.Diritti000
45Isaac, Bonga70020197352020
46Alize, Johnson3402019--
47Rodions, Kurucs66020196932020
48Kostas, AntetokounmpoDiritti000
50Bruce, Brown60020196302020
51Devon, HallDiritti000
52Shake, MiltonDiritti000
53Issuf, SanonDiritti000
54Chimezie, Metu52020195462020
55Ray, Spalding3402020--
56Vincent, EdwardsDiritti000
57Arnoldas, KulbokaDiritti000
58Kevin, HerveyDiritti000
59Thomas, WelshDiritti000
60George, KingDiritti000