DRAFT
#TEAMPLAYEROVR$$$YEAR$$$YEAR
1Victor, Wembanyama895000202452502025
2Scoot, Henderson774500202447252025
3Brandon, Miller814000202442002025
4Ausar, Thompson793700202438852025
5Bilal, Coulibaly773350202435172025
6Amen, Thompson813000202431502025
7Taylor, Hendricks762750202428872025
8Dereck, Lively II812550202426772025
9Anthony, Black752350202424672025
10Cason, Wallace772200202423102025
11Cam, Whitmore782100202422052025
12Gradey, Dick762000202421002025
13Jarace, Walker751900202419952025
14Jordan, Hawkins741800202418902025
15Jett, Howard711700202417852025
16Kobe, Bufkin721625202417062025
17Jaime, Jaquez Jr.791550202416272025
18Keyonte, George791450202415222025
19Noah, Clowney711400202414702025
20Kris, Murray731350202414172025
21Jalen, Hood-Schifino721300202413652025
22Nick, Smith Jr.731250202413122025
23Brandin, Podziemski781200202412602025
24Olivier-Maxence, Prosper711150202412072025
25Dariq, Whitehead711100202411552025
26Ben, Sheppard711080202411342025
27Mouhamed, Gueye671060202411132025
28Marcus, Sasser751040202410922025
29Brice, Sensabaugh 721020202410712025
30Julian, Strawther741000202410502025
#TEAMPLAYEROVR$$$YEAR$$$YEAR
31Kobe, Brown70980202410292025
32Gregory, Jackson II79960202410082025
33Leonard, Miller7094020249872025
34James, Nnaji--Diritti000
35Jalen, Pickett7090020249452025
36Andre, Jackson Jr.7388020249242025
37Colby, Jones7186020249032025
38Emoni, Bates6984020248822025
39Maxwell, Lewis6982020248612025
40Julian, Phillips7180020248402025
41Tristan, Vukcevic6978020248192025
42Sidy, Cissoko6976020247982025
43Amari, Bailey697402024--
44Hunter, Tyson7072020247562025
45Jordan, Walsh7070020247352025
46Rayan, Rupert6968020247142025
47Seth, Lundy6866020246932025
48Isaiah, Wong6864020246722025
49Mojave, King--Diritti000
50Jaylen, Clark6860020246302025
51Jordan, Miller68Tagliato   
52Trayce, Jackson-Davis7856020245882025
53Tarik, Biberovic--Diritti000
54Jalen, Wilson7234020244082026
55Keyontae, Johnson6850020245252025
56Jalen, Slawson68Tagliato   
57Chris, Livingston69Tagliato   
58Toumani, Camara7644020244622025