DRAFT
#TEAMPLAYEROVR$$$YEAR$$$YEAR
1Jabari, Smith765000202352502024
2Chet, Holmgren774500202347252024
3Paolo, Banchero834000202342002024
4Jaden, Ivey793700202338852024
5Shaedon, Sharpe753350202335172024
6Bennedict, Mathurin813000202331502024
7Keegan, Murray762750202328872024
8Jeremy, Sochan722550202326772024
9Jalen, Duren762350202324672024
10Ousmane, Dieng722200202323102024
11Mark, Williams722100202322052024
12Dyson, Daniels752000202321002024
13Johnny , Davis 741900202319952024
14Jalen, Williams731800202318902024
15Ochai, Agbaji731700202317852024
16A.J., Griffin761625202317062024
17Malaki, Branham721550202316272024
18Tari, Eason771450202315222024
19MarJon, Beauchamp721400202314702024
20Nikola, Jovic731350202314172024
21Blake, Wesley711300202313652024
22Dalen, Terry711250202313122024
23Jake, LaRavia721200202312602024
24Christian, Braun711150202312072024
25TyTy, Washington Jr.711100202311552024
26Wendell, Moore Jr.711080202311342024
27Caleb, Houstan701060202311132024
28Walker, Kessler771040202310922024
29Andrew, Nembhard731020202310712024
30Josh, Minott681000202310502024
#TEAMPLAYEROVR$$$YEAR$$$YEAR
31Christian, Koloko71980202310292024
32Patrick, Baldwin Jr.70960202310082024
33David, Roddy7294020239872024
34Jaden, Hardy7092020239662024
35EJ, Liddell70Tagliato   
36Peyton, Watson7088020239242024
37Max, Christie7186020239032024
38Kennedy, Chandler7084020238822024
39Trevor, Keels68Tagliato   
40Ismael, Kamagate--Diritti000
41Kendall, Brown6978020238192024
42Khalifa, Diop--Diritti000
43Jaylin, Williams7074020237772024
44J.D., Davison6972020237562024
45Bryce, McGowens7070020237352024
46Moussa, Diabate69Tagliato   
47Ryan, Rollins6866020236932024
48Isaiah, Mobley69Tagliato   
49Gabriele, Procida--Diritti000
50Vince, Williams Jr.6960020236302024
51Matteo, Spagnolo--Diritti000
52Tyrese, Martin6956020235882024
53Jabari, Walker7054020235672024
54Karlo, Matkovic--Diritti000
55Gui, Santos--Diritti000
56Yannick, Nzosa--Diritti000
57Luke, Travers--Diritti000
58Hugo, Besson--Diritti000