DRAFT
#TEAMPLAYEROVR$$$YEAR$$$YEAR
1Cade, Cunningham795000202252502023
2Evan, Mobley834500202247252023
3Jalen, Green764000202242002023
4Jalen, Suggs753700202238852023
5Scottie, Barnes823350202235172023
6Davion, Mitchell753000202231502023
7Jonathan, Kuminga742750202228872023
8James, Bouknight722550202226772023
9Josh, Giddey802350202224672023
10Moses, Moody722200202223102023
11Alperen, Sengun762100202222052023
12Franz, Wagner812000202221002023
13Ziaire, Williams721900202219952023
14Chris, Duarte761800202218902023
15Kai, Jones721700202217852023
16Jalen, Johnson731625202217062023
17Trey, Murphy721550202216272023
18Usman, Garuba731450202215222023
19Keon, Johnson731400202214702023
20Tre, Mann731350202214172023
21Corey, Kispert741300202213652023
22Joshua, Primo731250202213122023
23Santi, Aldama701200202212602023
24Quentin, Grimes731150202212072023
25Jaden, Springer701100202211552023
26Josh, Christopher751080202211342023
27Nah'Shon, Hyland731060202211132023
28JR, Thor701040202210922023
29Day'Ron, Sharpe711020202210712023
30Jared, Butler711000202210502023
#TEAMPLAYEROVR$$$YEAR$$$YEAR
31Isaiah, Jackson72980202210292023
32Isaiah, Todd70960202210082023
33Miles, McBride7194020229872023
34Jeremiah, Robinson-Earl7592020229662023
35Joe, Wieskamp7090020229452023
36Cameron, Thomas7388020229242023
37Ayo, Dosunmu7486020229032023
38Herbert, Jones7684020228822023
39Jason, Preston7082020228612023
40Neemias, Queta6980020228402023
41Kessler, Edwards7278020228192023
42Rokas, Jokubaitis--Diritti000
43Sharife, Cooper7174020227772023
44Isaiah, Livers6972020227562023
45Juhann, Begarin--Diritti000
46BJ, Boston7368020227142023
47Filip, Petrusev--Diritti000
48Luka, Garza7364020226722023
49Charles, Bassey7362020226512023
50Greg, Brown7060020226302023
51Scottie, Lewis695802022--
52Aaron, Wiggins7456020225882023
53Dalano, Banton7354020225672023
54Sandro, Mamukelashvili7152020225462023
55Jericho, Sims6850020225252023
56David, Johnson68Tagliato   
57Balsa, Koprivica--Diritti000
58RaiQuan, Gray--Diritti000
59Marcus, Zegarowski--Diritti000
60Georgios, Kalaitzakis6840020224202023