DRAFT
#TEAMPLAYER$$$YEAR$$$YEAR
1Zion, Williams5000202052502021
2Ja, MorantDiritti000
3RJ, Barret4000202042002021
4De'Andre, Hunter3700202038852021
5Cam, Reddish3350202035172021
6Darius, Garland3000202031502021
7Coby, WhiteDiritti000
8Jarrett, Culver2550202026772021
9Brandon, Clarke2350202024672021
10Jaxson, Hayes2200202023102021
11Goga, Bitazde2100202022052021
12Romeo, Langford2000202021002021
13Tyler, Herro1900202019952021
14Kevin, Porter Jr.1800202018902021
15Sekou, Doumbouya1700202017852021
16Matisse, Thybulle1625202017062021
17Rui, Hachimura1550202016272021
18Nassir, Little1450202015222021
19Luka, Samanic1400202014702021
20Darius, Bazley1350202014172021
21Bol, Bol1300202013652021
22PJ, Washington1250202013122021
23Keldon, Johnson1200202012602021
24Cameron, Johnson1150202012072021
25Dylan, Windler1100202011552021
26Nickeil, Alexander-Walker1080202011342021
27Chuma, OkekeDiritti000
28Grant, Williams1040202010922021
29Jordan, Poole1020202010712021
30Carsen, Edwards1000202010502021
#TEAMPLAYER$$$YEAR$$$YEAR
31Nicolas, Claxton980202010292021
32Mfiondu, Kabengele960202010082021
33Admiral, Schofield94020209872021
34KZ, OkpalaDiritti000
35Bruno, Fernando90020209452021
36Ty, Jerome88020209242021
37Justin, Wright-ForemanDiritti000
38Talen, Horton-Tucker84020208822021
39Alen, SmailagicDiritti000
40Eric, Paschall80020208402021
41Jaylen, NowellDiritti000
42Marcos, Louzada SilvaDiritti000
43Ignas, Brazdeikis74020207772021
44Deividas, SirvydisDiritti000
45Isaiah, Roby70020207352021
46Cody, Martin68020207142021
47Daniel, Gafford66020206932021
48Justin, James64020206722021
49Quinndary, WeatherspoonDiritti000
50Tremont, WatersDiritti000
51Jalen, McDAnielsDiritti000
52Marial, ShayokDiritti000
53Terance, Mann54020205672021
54Kyle, GuyDiritti000
55Jaylen, HandsDiritti000
56Dewan, HernandezDiritti000
57Jarrell, BrantleyDiritti000
58Miye, Oni44020204622021
59Vanja, MarinkovicDiritti000
60Jordan, BoneDiritti000